Piast II Gliwice – Sezon 2014/15

Kadra/występy

Lp imie i nazwisko
w.
pelne
z lawki
czas
z.k.
cz.k.
br.
sam.
k+
k-
1 Piotr Kwasniewski
34
25
4
2705
3
0
4
0
0
0
2 Sebastian Kubik
32
16
3
2409
5
0
1
0
0
0
3 Szymon Paskuda
30
17
3
2172
7
1
0
1
0
0
4 Dominik Czekanski
29
3
23
1011
3
1
4
0
0
0
5 Krzysztof Halgas
29
17
0
2294
4
0
9
0
2
1
6 Armando Nieves
29
26
1
2507
12
0
1
0
0
0
7 Patrick Dytko
25
12
3
1922
5
0
6
0
0
0
8 Patryk Dziczek
25
19
2
2022
7
1
2
0
1
0
9 Tomás Docekal
21
19
0
1875
3
0
2
0
0
1
10 Marek Jonda
20
7
4
1328
7
1
1
0
0
0
11 Patryk Klimek
20
6
13
983
0
0
0
0
0
0
12 Matej Izvolt
19
14
0
1583
2
0
2
0
0
0
13 Daniel Ciechanski
17
8
0
1331
0
0
11
0
0
0
14 Michal Stocki
16
4
7
792
4
0
0
0
0
0
15 Jakub Szumski (br)
16
16
0
1440
1
0
0
0
0
0
16 Tomasz Mokwa
15
12
0
1286
2
0
0
1
0
0
17 Dominik Budzik
13
1
7
634
1
0
2
0
0
0
18 Dawid Janczyk
13
10
1
1072
1
0
4
0
0
1
19 Roman Skorupa
13
9
2
1006
2
0
0
0
0
0
20 Damian Krawczyk
12
2
10
435
0
0
1
0
0
0
21 Damian Grondowy
10
10
0
900
0
0
0
0
0
0
22 Szymon Ignacek
10
0
5
426
0
0
0
0
0
0
23 Dawid Tomanek
10
2
4
577
2
0
1
0
0
0
24 Maciej Salak
8
0
8
182
0
0
1
0
0
0
25 Tomasz Czogala
7
0
6
193
0
0
0
0
0
0
26 Jakub Szmatula (br)
7
7
0
630
1
0
0
0
0
0
27 Alberto Cifuentes (br)
5
5
0
450
0
0
0
0
0
0
28 Amine Hadj Said
5
3
1
334
0
0
0
0
0
0
29 Lukasz Hanzel
5
2
0
349
0
0
2
0
0
0
30 Pawel Moskwik
5
4
0
425
0
0
0
0
0
0
31 Denis Gojko
4
0
4
69
0
0
0
0
0
0
32 Bartosz Szeliga
4
3
0
315
1
0
1
0
0
0
33 Sasa Żivec
4
2
0
270
1
0
1
0
0
0
34 Kacper Bedzieszak
3
0
3
28
0
0
0
0
0
0
35 Wojciech Kedziora
3
1
0
180
0
0
2
0
0
0
36 Carles Martínez
3
2
1
225
2
0
0
0
0
0
37 Kornel Osyra
3
2
0
237
0
0
0
0
0
0
38 Jan Polák
3
2
0
269
2
1
0
0
0
0
39 Hebert
2
2
0
180
0
0
0
0
0
0
39 Lukasz Niemiec
2
0
2
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
40 Tomasz Podgórski
2
2
0
180
1
0
0
0
0
0
41 Michal Przemyk
2
0
2
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
42 Csaba Horváth
1
1
0
90
0
0
0
0
0
0
43 Rubén Jurado
1
0
1
45
0
0
1
0
0
1
44 Radoslaw Murawski
1
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

Trenerzy:
Dawid Cholewa
(od 29 czerwca 2014),
Marcin Domagała (od stycznia 2015)

Wyniki

1. Kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 0:2 Grunwald Ruda Śląska. 26-07-2014. Godz. 17:00.

2. kolejka
Małapanew Ozimek 2:1 Piast II Gliwice. 02-08-2014. Godz. 17:00.

3. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 4:0 Skalnik Gracze. 06-08-2014. Godz. 18:00.

4. kolejka
Górnik II Zabrze 2:0 Piast II Gliwice. 09-08-2014. Godz. 17:00

5. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 0:2 Polonia Bytom. 17-08-2014. Godz. 11:00

6. kolejka
Odra Opole 2:1 Piast II Gliwice . 20-08-2014. Godz. 18:00

7. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 2:2 Szombierki Bytom. 23-08-2014. Godz. 17:00

8. kolejka
Skra Częstochowa 4:0 Piast II Gliwice. 30-08-2014. Godz. 17:00

9. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 3:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie. 06-09-2014. Godz. 16:30

10. kolejka
Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:2 Piast II Gliwice. 13-09-2014. Godz. 16:00

11. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 0:3 Ruch Zdzieszowice. 20-09-2014. Godz. 16:00

12. kolejka
Podbeskidzie II B.B. 3:1 Piast II Gliwice 27-09-2014. Godz. 15:00

13. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 2:5 Ruch II Chorzów. 04-10-2014. Godz 15:00.

14. kolejka
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4:1 Piast II Gliwice 11-10-2014. Godz. 15:00

15. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 0:5 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała. 18-10-2014. Godz. 15:00

16. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 1:1 Swornica Czarnowąsy. 26-10-2014. Godz. 11:00.

17. kolejka
Górnik Wesoła (Mysłowice) 0:1 Piast II Gliwice. 02-11-2014. Godz. 13:00.

18. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 1:2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie. 08-11-2014. Godz. 11:00.

19. kolejka
LKS Czaniec 5:1 Piast II Gliwice. 11-11-2014. Godz. 11:00.

20. kolejka
Grunwald Ruda Śląska 1:1 Piast II Gliwice. 15-11-2014. Godz. 13:00.

21. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 3:0 Małapanew Ozimek. 22-11-2014. Godz. 13:00

22. kolejka
Skalnik Gracze 0-6 Piast II Gliwice 14 marca, 15:00

23. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 1-1 Górnik II Zabrze 21 marca, 15:00

24. kolejka
Polonia Bytom 2-1 Piast II Gliwice 28 marca, 16:00

25. kolejka

Piast II Gliwice 1-2 Odra Opole 4 kwietnia, 13:00

26. kolejka
Szombierki Bytom 0-3 Piast II Gliwice 11 kwietnia, 16:00

27. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 2-2 Skra Częstochowa 18 kwietnia, 16:00

28. kolejka
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3-3 Piast II Gliwice 25 kwietnia, 16:30

29. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 4-1 Polonia Łaziska Górne 29 kwietnia, 17:00

30. kolejka
Ruch Zdzieszowice 5-0 Piast II Gliwice 2 maja, 17:00'

31. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 5-0 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 9 maja, 17:00

32. kolejka
Ruch II Chorzów 1-2 Piast II Gliwice 13 maja, 17:30

33. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 0-2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 16 maja, 17:00

34. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 0-2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 16 maja, 17:00

35. kolejka
Swornica Czarnowąsy 0-1 Piast II Gliwice 27 maja, 18:00

36. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 6-2 Górnik Wesoła (Mysłowice) 30 maja, 17:10

37. kolejka
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 3-0 Piast II Gliwice 3 czerwca, 18:00

38. kolejka
Piast II Gliwice 1-0 LKS Czaniec 6 czerwca, 17:00

Strzelcy:
11 - Daniel Ciechański, 9 - Krzysztof Hałgas, 6 - Patrick Dytko, 4 - Dominik Czekański, Dawid Janczyk, Piotr Kwaśniewski, 2 - Dominik Budzik, Tomáš Dočekal, Patryk Dziczek, Łukasz Hanzel, Matej Ižvolt, Wojciech Kędziora, 1 - Marek Jonda, Rubén Jurado, Damian Krawczyk, Sebastian Kubik, Armando Nieves, Maciej Salak, Bartosz Szeliga, Dawid Tomanek, Saša Živec

Tabela końcowa

M.

Zespół

M.

Pkt.

Z.

R.

P.

Bramki

1.

  Polonia Bytom

38

87

27

6

5

91-25

2.

  Odra Opole

38

85

26

7

5

84-32

3.

  Ruch Zdzieszowice

38

80

24

8

6

84-37

4.

  BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała

38

74

22

8

8

77-27

5.

  Rekord Bielsko-Biała

38

71

22

5

11

73-49

6.

 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

38

66

20

6

12

60-40

7.

  Szombierki Bytom

38

57

16

9

13

62-47

8.

  Skra Częstochowa

38

55

15

10

13

60-51

9.

  Górnik II Zabrze

38

54

15

9

14

64-54

10.

  LKS Czaniec

38

52

15

7

16

40-49

11.

  Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

38

50

15

5

18

60-59

12.

  Swornica Czarnowąsy

38

50

13

11

14

45-69

13.

  Ruch II Chorzów

38

49

13

10

15

61-65

14.

  Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

38

47

13

8

17

51-53

15.

  Grunwald Ruda Śląska

38

42

10

12

16

50-70

16.

  Piast II Gliwice

38

42

12

6

20

61-77

17.

  Polonia Łaziska Górne

38

36

9

9

20

33-60

18.

  Górnik Wesoła (Mysłowice)

38

30

8

6

24

41-74

19.

  Skalnik Gracze

38

18

4

6

28

27-115

20.

  Małapanew Ozimek

38

17

3

8

27

22-93