Opracował Andrzej Oksztul

 

LIGA OKRĘGOWA GR IV KATOWICE - SEZON 2010/11

TABELA

 

M

DRUŻYNA

KOL.

PKT

BRAMKI

Sto

Z

R

P

1

Szombierki Bytom

30

58

65

25

40

15

13

2

2

Gazobudowa Zabrze

30

58

73

31

42

17

7

6

3

Piast II Gliwice

30

56

89

43

46

17

5

8

4

Urania Ruda Śl.

30

54

69

46

23

16

6

8

5

Orzeł Nakło Śl.

30

50

56

53

3

15

5

10

6

Walka Zabrze

30

48

62

40

22

14

6

10

7

Orzeł Miedry

30

47

58

44

14

13

8

9

8

Silesia Miechowice

30

45

56

53

3

14

3

13

9

ŁTS Łabędy

30

40

49

52

-3

12

4

14

10

Fortuna Gliwice

30

40

55

52

3

11

7

12

11

Ruch II Radzionków

30

39

57

87

-30

13

0

17

12

Sparta Zabrze

30

37

44

54

-10

10

7

13

13

Gwarek Zabrze

30

33

48

57

-9

9

6

15

14

MKS Zaborze Zabrze

30

29

35

58

-23

8

5

17

15

Tęcza Wielowieś

30

22

25

73

-48

7

1

22

16

KS Strzybnica

30

21

40

113

-73

6

3

21

 

30 KOLEJKA

 

 

881

881

0

197

86

197

 

TABELA (U SIEBIE)

 

M

DRUŻYNA

KOL.

PKT

BRAMKI

Sto

Z

R

P

1

Gazobudowa Zabrze

15

35

40

10

30

11

2

2

2

Szombierki Bytom

15

30

38

13

25

8

6

1

3

Orzeł Nakło Śl.

15

28

32

33

-1

9

1

5

4

Piast II Gliwice

15

27

43

21

22

8

3

4

5

Urania Ruda Śl.

15

27

32

25

7

8

3

4

6

Ruch II Radzionków

15

27

36

34

2

9

0

6

7

ŁTS Łabędy

15

25

30

20

10

7

4

4

8

Walka Zabrze

15

24

35

24

11

7

3

5

9

Fortuna Gliwice

15

23

29

27

2

7

2

6

10

Silesia Miechowice

15

23

31

31

0

7

2

6

11

Orzeł Miedry

15

22

21

19

2

6

4

5

12

Sparta Zabrze

15

20

25

24

1

5

5

5

13

Gwarek Zabrze

15

19

25

21

4

5

4

6

14

MKS Zaborze Zabrze

15

18

20

27

-7

5

3

7

15

KS Strzybnica

15

13

18

50

-32

4

1

10

16

Tęcza Wielowieś

15

12

15

32

-17

4

0

11

 

30 KOLEJKA

 

 

470

411

59

110

43

87

 

TABELA (NA WYJEŹDZIE)

 

M

DRUŻYNA

KOL.

PKT

BRAMKI

Sto

Z

R

P

1

Piast II Gliwice

15

29

46

22

24

9

2

4

2

Szombierki Bytom

15

28

27

12

15

7

7

1

3

Urania Ruda Śl.

15

27

37

21

16

8

3

4

4

Orzeł Miedry

15

25

37

25

12

7

4

4

5

Walka Zabrze

15

24

27

16

11

7

3

5

6

Gazobudowa Zabrze

15

23

33

21

12

6

5

4

7

Orzeł Nakło Śl.

15

22

24

20

4

6

4

5

8

Silesia Miechowice

15

22

25

22

3

7

1

7

9

Fortuna Gliwice

15

17

26

25

1

4

5

6

10

Sparta Zabrze

15

17

19

30

-11

5

2

8

11

ŁTS Łabędy

15

15

19

32

-13

5

0

10

12

Gwarek Zabrze

15

14

23

36

-13

4

2

9

13

Ruch II Radzionków

15

12

21

53

-32

4

0

11

14

MKS Zaborze Zabrze

15

11

15

31

-16

3

2

10

15

Tęcza Wielowieś

15

10

10

41

-31

3

1

11

16

KS Strzybnica

15

8

22

63

-41

2

2

11

 

30 KOLEJKA

 

 

411

470

-59

87

43

110


TABELA
(WIOSNA 2011)

 

M

DRUŻYNA

KOL.

PKT

BRAMKI

Sto

Z

R

P

1

Orzeł Miedry

15

33

42

15

27

10

3

2

2

Gazobudowa Zabrze

15

29

41

16

25

8

5

2

3

Fortuna Gliwice

15

28

35

15

20

8

4

3

4

Urania Ruda Śl.

15

28

34

18

16

8

4

3

5

Szombierki Bytom

15

27

25

8

17

6

9

0

6

MKS Zaborze Zabrze

15

24

22

18

4

7

3

5

7

Silesia Miechowice

15

23

33

23

10

7

2

6

8

Piast II Gliwice

15

23

30

21

9

7

2

6

9

Orzeł Nakło Śl.

15

23

23

28

-5

7

2

6

10

Sparta Zabrze

15

22

24

22

2

6

4

5

11

Gwarek Zabrze

15

18

31

27

4

5

3

7

12

Walka Zabrze

15

16

27

25

2

4

4

7

13

Tęcza Wielowieś

15

13

11

31

-20

4

1

10

14

ŁTS Łabędy

15

12

23

38

-15

3

3

9

15

Ruch II Radzionków

15

12

21

57

-36

4

0

11

16

KS Strzybnica

15

4

19

79

-60

1

1

13

 

30 KOLEJKA

 

 

441

441

0

95

50

95

 

TABELA (JESIEŃ 2010)

 

M

DRUŻYNA

KOL.

PKT

BRAMKI

Sto

Z

R

P

1

Piast II Gliwice

15

33

59

22

37

10

3

2

2

Walka Zabrze

15

32

35

15

20

10

2

3

3

Szombierki Bytom

15

31

40

17

23

9

4

2

4

Gazobudowa Zabrze

15

29

32

15

17

9

2

4

5

ŁTS Łabędy (s)

15

28

26

14

12

9

1

5

6

Orzeł Nakło Śl.

15

27

33

25

8

8

3

4

7

Ruch II Radzionków

15

27

36

30

6

9

0

6

8

Urania Ruda Śl.

15

26

35

28

7

8

2

5

9

Silesia Miechowice

15

22

23

30

-7

7

1

7

10

KS Strzybnica

15

17

21

34

-13

5

2

8

11

Sparta Zabrze

15

15

20

32

-12

4

3

8

12

Gwarek Zabrze

15

15

17

30

-13

4

3

8

13

Orzeł Miedary

15

14

16

29

-13

3

5

7

14

Fortuna Gliwice

15

12

20

37

-17

3

3

9

15

Tęcza Wielowieś

15

9

14

42

-28

3

0

12

16

MKS Zaborze Zabrze

15

5

13

40

-27

1

2

12

 

15 KOLEJKA

 

 

440

440

0

102

36

102