Tabela

PKO BP Ekstraklasa 2026/27

PozKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Górnik Zabrze11268212010
2Lech Poznań1025811279
3Legia Warszawa1123650229
4Pogoń Szczecin1021631156
5GKS Katowice11186052216
6Wisła Kraków11185331714
7Zagłębie Lubin11185331313
8Piast Gliwice11175241917
9Korona Kielce11154341318
10Wisła Płock10144241015
11Cracovia11123351316
12Motor Lublin11123351519
13Jagiellonia Białystok10124061317
14Widzew Łódź11101731415
15Wieczysta Kraków1182271621
16Radomiak Radom118227924
17Śląsk Wrocław1161371422
18Raków Częstochowa1162091526